Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

 Fixtures on Monday 20 Sep 2021
16:00
Hoe Bridge School
1st XI
0-5Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Tuesday 21 Sep 2021
14:30
View MapMain School
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
6-5Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Prelim-Round
 Fixtures on Wednesday 22 Sep 2021
14:30
View MapMain School
Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
8-0Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Prelim-Round
 Fixtures on Monday 27 Sep 2021
tbc
Northcote Lodge
1st Team
1-5Hazelwood School
1st Team
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Tuesday 28 Sep 2021
14:30
View MapLocation
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
3-4Aldro
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 29 Sep 2021
14:30
View MapLocation
King's House School
1st
0-8Shrewsbury House School
1st
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 04 Oct 2021
14:45
View MapLocation
Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
0-3Downsend School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Round 1
15:15
View MapLocation
The Hawthorns School
Boys-U13A
5-0Rokeby School, SurreySurrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Saturday 09 Oct 2021
tbc
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
4-3Parkside School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 11 Oct 2021
16:30
View MapLocation
Thomas's, Battersea
Blue
3-0Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 13 Oct 2021
14:30
View MapLocation
The Hawthorns School
Boys-U13A
2-1Hazelwood School
1st Team
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 03 Nov 2021
14:30
View MapLocation
Aldro
1st XI
1-2Shrewsbury House School
1st
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
14:30
View MapLocation
Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
0-3Downsend School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Thursday 04 Nov 2021
tbc
Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
wo -Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Monday 08 Nov 2021
14:30
View MapMain School
Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
5-0Rokeby School, Surrey
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 10 Nov 2021
12:00
View MapLocation
The Hawthorns School
Boys-U13A
0-2Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Thursday 11 Nov 2021
tbc
Northcote Lodge
1st Team
wo -King's House School
1st
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
tbc
Parkside School
Boys-U13A
4-2Hoe Bridge School
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
tbc
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
6-1Thomas's, Battersea
Blue
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 17 Nov 2021
14:30
View MapLocation
Shrewsbury House School
1st
4-1Downsend School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Friday 19 Nov 2021
14:30
View MapMain School
Parkside School
Boys-U13A
2-6Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Tuesday 23 Nov 2021
14:30
View MapMain School
Northcote Lodge
1st Team
wo -Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Friday 26 Nov 2021
14:00
Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
7-1Northcote Lodge
1st Team
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Final
14:00
View MapLocation
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
0-2Shrewsbury House School
1st
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final