Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

 Fixtures on Saturday 14 Sep 2019
10:00
View MapRichard Evans Memorial Playing Fields
Thomas's, Clapham
Boys-U13A
1-3Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 32
 Fixtures on Monday 16 Sep 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
Aldro
1st XI
3-5Downsend School
Boys 1st XI
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
14:30
View MapLocation
Rokeby School, Surrey
1st XI
4-1King's House School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Thursday 19 Sep 2019
15:45
View MapMain School
Feltonfleet School
Boys 1st
3-2Hoe Bridge School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 32
 Fixtures on Monday 30 Sep 2019
16:00
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
2-1Northcote Lodge
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Tuesday 01 Oct 2019
14:30
View MapMain School
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
5-3Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Saturday 05 Oct 2019
09:30
View MapLocation
Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
4-5Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Tuesday 08 Oct 2019
16:00
View MapLocation
Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
5-3Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Wednesday 09 Oct 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
Feltonfleet School
Boys 1st
4-2Parkside School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Monday 14 Oct 2019
15:15
View MapMain School
Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
5-4Shrewsbury House School
1st
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Wednesday 23 Oct 2019
tbc
Feltonfleet School
Boys 1st
- woParkside School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Final 16
 Fixtures on Monday 04 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapMain School
King's House School
Boys-U13A
2-10Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
15:30
View MapLocation
Feltonfleet School
Boys 1st
1-0Cranmore School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Friday 08 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapMain School
Aldro
1st XI
8-6Northcote Lodge
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Saturday 09 Nov 2019
09:30
View MapMain School
Downsend School
Boys 1st XI
2-5Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Monday 11 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
2-0Parkside School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Tuesday 12 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapMain School
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
9-2Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 13 Nov 2019
tbc
Thomas's, Clapham
Boys-U13A
0-5Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 20 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapRokeby Sports Ground
Rokeby School, Surrey
1st XI
4-6The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final