Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Teams losing in the 1st Round go through to the Plate knockout competition

 Fixtures on Friday 14 Sep 2018
15:15
View MapMain School
Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
2-0Lanesborough School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Saturday 15 Sep 2018
09:00
View MapSports Field
Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
5-0Rokeby School, Surrey
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Prelim-Round
 Fixtures on Monday 17 Sep 2018
15:20
View MapMain School
Hoe Bridge School
Boys-U13A
2-3Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Round 1
16:20
View MapFront Pitch
The Hawthorns School
1st
1-8Cranmore School
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Prelim-Round
 Fixtures on Tuesday 18 Sep 2018
16:00
View MapMain School
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
2-1Aldro
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 24 Sep 2018
14:30
View MapMarathon Pavilion
Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
1-4Shrewsbury House School
1st
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 26 Sep 2018
14:30
View MapLocation
Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
0-3Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Friday 28 Sep 2018
tbc
venue tbc
Parkside School
Boys-U13A
1-2Downsend School
Boys 1st XI
Surrey Cup - Round 1
tbc
venue tbc
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
6-5King's House School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 01 Oct 2018
16:00
View MapMain School
The Hawthorns School
1st
1-3Aldro
1st XI
Surrey Plate - Round 1
16:30
View MapHenderson Playing Fields
Cranmore School
1st XI
5-4Northcote Lodge
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Round 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 03 Oct 2018
14:30
View MapLocation
Parkside School
Boys-U13A
0-1Aldro
1st XI
Surrey Plate - Quarter-Final
 Fixtures on Monday 08 Oct 2018
15:30
View MapMiddle Field
Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
3-2Shrewsbury House School
1st
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Tuesday 16 Oct 2018
15:30
View MapMain School
Danes Hill School
Boys-U13A
1-2The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
16:30
View MapHenderson Playing Fields
Cranmore School
1st XI
0-2Downsend School
Boys 1st XI
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 17 Oct 2018
14:45
View MapMiddle pitch - Stoke Park
Lanesborough School
Boys-U13A
0-6Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Surrey Plate - Quarter-Final
 Fixtures on Friday 19 Oct 2018
tbc
venue tbc
Thomas's, Battersea
Boys-U13A
- woHoe Bridge School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Plate - Quarter-Final
 Fixtures on Friday 02 Nov 2018
15:00
Aldro
1st XI
2-3Hoe Bridge School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 07 Nov 2018
14:30
View MapRokeby Sports Ground
Rokeby School, Surrey
1st XI
2-3King's House School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Plate - Quarter-Final
 Fixtures on Friday 09 Nov 2018
14:30
View MapMain School
Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
2-0Hall Grove School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Monday 12 Nov 2018
14:15
View MapLocation
King's House School
Boys-U13A
0-2Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Semi Final
14:45
View MapLocation
Downsend School
Boys 1st XI
2-0Cranleigh Preparatory School
1st XI
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Thursday 15 Nov 2018
14:30
View MapLocation
Milbourne Lodge School
Boys-U13A
0-4The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Saturday 17 Nov 2018
09:30
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
3-2Downsend School
Boys 1st XI
Surrey Cup - Cup Knockout Final
 Fixtures on Monday 19 Nov 2018
15:15
View MapLocation
Hoe Bridge School
Boys-U13A
3-0Cumnor House School for Boys
Boys-U13A
Surrey Cup - Plate Knockout Final